MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Trays 11108046
*
nr 1110 8046
TRAYS
8 pcs, Teak,
8 st, Teak
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 18:00:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/5 23:50:53
1
100 kr
7/5 22:17:10
2
150 kr
8/5 14:34:33
3
250 kr
11/5 15:21:41
4
300 kr
18/5 12:30:18
5
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brickor teak teakmöbler trä
-
7104 PEASANT
3 pcs, miscellaneous, including gunghäst, wear, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:41
-
7123 Ask
+ sculpture, ”groda”. Height: 4-15 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7086 Avspärrningsst..
4 pcs, metal. Height: 99 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:33
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:33
-
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:09
-
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10
*
TRAYS
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 8046
TRAYS
8 pcs, Teak,
8 st, Teak
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/5 23:50:53 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 7/5 22:17:10 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 8/5 14:34:33 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 11/5 15:21:41 | 4 | 300 kr |
| 18/5 12:30:18 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brickor teak teakmöbler trä
-
7104 PEASANT
3 pcs, miscellaneous, including gunghäst, wear, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:41 -
7123 Ask
+ sculpture, ”groda”. Height: 4-15 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7086 Avspärrningsst..
4 pcs, metal. Height: 99 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:33
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:33 -
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:09 -
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:10



